Afghanistan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Ghazni

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Ghazni. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Ghazni with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 15395
BustAfghanistan 439273
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 292181
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 442274
FarahAfghanistan 596370
GardizAfghanistan 7647
HeratAfghanistan 577359
JabulsarajAfghanistan 194120
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 214133
KabulAfghanistan 13584
KandaharAfghanistan 330205
KhostAfghanistan 14489
KunduzAfghanistan 351218
MaimanaAfghanistan 427265
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 369229
North SalangAfghanistan 206128
Qalai NawAfghanistan 514319
SheberghanAfghanistan 426265
TrinkotAfghanistan 259161
ZaranjAfghanistan 679422
ShkoderAlbania 4,3372,695
TiranaAlbania 4,3232,686
VloreAlbania 4,3572,708
AdrarAlgeria 6,4704,020
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 5,8253,619
AlgiersAlgeria 5,8213,617
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 5,4263,372
BatnaAlgeria 5,5893,473
BecharAlgeria 6,4944,036
BejaiaAlgeria 5,6663,521
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,5464,068
BiskraAlgeria 5,6703,524
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 5,8393,628
ChlefAlgeria 6,0013,729
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 5,5463,446
DjanetAlgeria 5,7553,576
DjelfaAlgeria 5,8903,660
El GoleaAlgeria 6,0813,779
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 5,6233,494
GhardaiaAlgeria 5,9263,683
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 5,7463,570
In AmenasAlgeria 5,5743,464
In SalahAlgeria 6,2573,888
MilianaAlgeria 5,9213,680
OranAlgeria 6,1873,844
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,4954,036
SkikdaAlgeria 5,5043,420
TamanrassetAlgeria 6,1973,851
TebessaAlgeria 5,4433,382
TimimounAlgeria 6,3673,957
TindoufAlgeria 7,1884,467
TouggourtAlgeria 5,7003,542
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 13,7268,530
Port BlairAndaman Islands 3,4652,153
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7933,600
HuamboAngola 7,5894,716
LuandaAngola 7,4884,653
LuenaAngola 7,1914,468
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,0545,005
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 15,1989,444
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 15,0279,338
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 15,0399,345
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,4508,979
ByrdAntarctica 14,8359,219
DavisAntarctica 11,3817,073
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 15,1739,429
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 13,8358,597
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 15,1749,429
AzulArgentina 15,3539,541
Bahia BlancaArgentina 15,5939,690
BarilocheArgentina 16,37810,177
Buenos AiresArgentina 15,1809,433
CeresArgentina 15,3479,537
ChamicalArgentina 15,7609,794
ChepesArgentina 15,8199,830
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 16,0619,980
ConcordiaArgentina 15,0379,344
CórdobaArgentina 15,6019,695
Cordoba ObsArgentina 15,6019,694
CorrientesArgentina 14,9639,298
EsquelArgentina 16,37110,173
EzeizaArgentina 15,1919,440
FormosaArgentina 14,8629,235
General PicoArgentina 15,6759,740
GualeguaychuArgentina 15,1469,412
JuninArgentina 15,3969,567
La PlataArgentina 15,1399,408
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 15,3589,544
La RiojaArgentina 15,7769,804
LaboulayeArgentina 15,6049,696
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 16,32810,146
Las LomitasArgentina 15,0149,330
Malarg EArgentina 16,19010,061
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,17410,051
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,1849,436
Marcos JuarezArgentina 15,4559,604
MendozaArgentina 16,0689,985
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,0609,980
Monte CaserosArgentina 14,9689,301
NeuquenArgentina 16,10910,011
Nueve De JulioArgentina 15,4159,579
OranArgentina 15,2899,501
ParanaArgentina 15,2779,493
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 14,9019,260
PehuajoArgentina 15,5159,641
PergaminoArgentina 15,3479,537
PigeArgentina 15,5939,689
Pilar ObsArgentina 15,5829,683
PosadasArgentina 14,7029,136
PresidenciaArgentina 15,0969,381
Puente Del IncaArgentina 16,16110,043
Punta IndioArgentina 15,0969,381
Rafaela IntaArgentina 15,3549,541
ReconquistaArgentina 15,1169,393
Rio CuartoArgentina 15,6559,728
Rio GallegosArgentina 16,0879,996
RivadaviaArgentina 15,2059,449
RosarioArgentina 15,3389,531
SaltaArgentina 15,4759,616
San AntonioArgentina 15,8679,860
San LuisArgentina 15,8509,850
San RafaelArgentina 16,0669,984
Santa RosaArgentina 15,7389,780
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 15,4859,623
SarmientoArgentina 16,18910,060
TrelewArgentina 15,8939,876
TucumanArgentina 15,5329,652
UshuaiaArgentina 15,9299,899
Villa DoloresArgentina 15,7049,759
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 15,5069,636
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 15,7759,803
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,2431,394
GeorgetownAscension Island 9,8366,112
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 10,5436,552
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,1985,716
Alice SpringsAustralia 9,4095,847
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,2975,777
AmberleyAustralia 11,1796,947
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 10,7796,698
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 11,1996,959
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0805,021
CairnsAustralia 9,9146,161
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 11,3587,058
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0685,013
CedunaAustralia 9,9996,213
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 10,5726,570
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 9,7216,041
Cobar MoAustralia 10,8616,749
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 9,5035,905
Coffs HarbourAustralia 11,3717,066
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 9,6576,001
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,8305,487
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 8,3495,188
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9013,667
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 11,1216,911
East SaleAustralia 11,3737,067
Esperance (po)Australia 9,3395,804
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,3405,804
EssendonAustralia 11,1866,951
ForrestAustralia 9,5105,910
Gabo IslandAustralia 11,5467,175
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,4725,265
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 9,0795,642
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,5165,292
Hobart (airport)Australia 11,6827,260
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 11,6737,254
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 10,0436,241
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 9,0625,631
Launceston WsoAustralia 11,5857,199
LavertonAustralia 11,1846,950
LearmonthAustralia 7,8654,888
LongreachAustralia 10,2176,349
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 10,2176,349
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 11,9317,414
Low HeadAustralia 11,5257,162
Mackay MoAustralia 10,4846,515
Macquarie IslandAustralia 13,0118,085
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,1565,068
MeekatharraAustralia 8,5275,299
Melbourne (airport)Australia 11,1776,946
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 11,1966,957
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 10,7556,683
Mount GambierAustralia 10,8926,769
Mount IsaAustralia 9,6385,989
Norfolk IslandAustralia 12,5517,799
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 9,5675,945
Nowra RanAustralia 11,4397,108
NuriootpaAustralia 10,5466,553
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,8824,898
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 9,7906,083
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,8205,481
Port HedlandAustralia 8,0154,980
RichmondAustralia 11,3787,070
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 10,7326,669
Sydney (airport)Australia 11,4297,102
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 11,4277,101
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 9,1355,677
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 9,1345,676
Thursday Island MoAustralia 9,1955,714
TibooburraAustralia 10,4316,482
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 10,1556,311
WaggaAustralia 11,2166,970
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 5,9083,671
WilliamtownAustralia 11,4147,092
Willis Island M.O.Australia 10,2466,367
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,6405,369
WoomeraAustralia 10,1556,310
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,3445,185
GrazAustria 4,6402,883
InnsbruckAustria 4,9483,075
KlagenfurtAustria 4,7262,937
LinzAustria 4,7332,941
SalzburgAustria 4,8212,996
ViennaAustria 4,5722,841
Zell Am SeeAustria 4,8383,007
AgdamAzerbaijan 2,0531,276
AstaraAzerbaijan 1,8361,141
GancaAzerbaijan 2,1041,307
GoycayAzerbaijan 1,9901,237
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,1001,305
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 5,7163,552
LerwickUk 5,7173,552
QabalaAzerbaijan 1,9921,238
QubaAzerbaijan 1,9541,215
SakiAzerbaijan 2,0561,278
SalyanAzerbaijan 1,8581,155
SamaxiAzerbaijan 1,9191,192
XacmazAzerbaijan 1,9281,198
XankandiAzerbaijan 2,0531,276
YardmiliAzerbaijan 1,9001,181
YevlaxAzerbaijan 2,0381,266
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,1121,313
Horta, FaialAzores 8,3065,161
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 8,1255,049
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 8,4365,242
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,5697,810
MuharraqBahrain 1,8901,175
ChittagongBangladesh 2,6061,619
DhakaBangladesh 2,4151,501
CharnocksBarbados 12,4497,736
BrestBelarus 4,1042,550
GomelBelarus 3,6372,260
GrodnoBelarus 4,1182,559
MinskBelarus 3,9032,425
MogilevBelarus 3,7532,332
VitebskBelarus 3,7992,361
BrusselsBelgium 5,4283,373
D’UccleBelgium 5,4283,373
OstendeBelgium 5,5233,432
Belize CityBelize 13,8238,590
BeninBenin 7,4024,600
BohiconBenin 7,3814,587
CotonouBenin 7,4024,600
KandiBenin 7,0624,388
NatitingouBenin 7,2544,508
ParakouBenin 7,1984,473
SaveBenin 7,2914,531
BermudaBermuda 11,1956,957
La PazBolivia 15,2939,503
Santa CruzBolivia 14,9099,265
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 4,4162,744
FrancistownBotswana 7,4744,644
MaunBotswana 7,6264,739
TshaneBotswana 8,0735,017
AimoresBrazil 12,9558,051
AlagoinhasBrazil 12,3217,656
AltamiraBrazil 13,0158,088
Alto TapajosBrazil 13,7608,550
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 13,4368,349
ApodiBrazil 11,8567,367
AracajuBrazil 12,1027,520
AracuaiBrazil 12,9068,020
AragarcasBrazil 13,7958,572
AraxaBrazil 13,5018,390
Arco VerdeBrazil 11,9577,430
BageBrazil 14,6859,126
BambuiBrazil 13,4368,349
BarbacenaBrazil 13,2968,262
BarbalhaBrazil 12,0967,517
BarcelosBrazil 13,7948,572
BarraBrazil 12,6797,879
Barra Do CordaBrazil 12,5347,789
BarreirasBrazil 12,9118,023
BelémBrazil 12,5657,808
Belo HorizonteBrazil 13,2438,230
BelterraBrazil 13,2228,216
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 12,6497,860
Bom JesusBrazil 14,2518,856
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 12,8297,972
BrasiliaBrazil 13,3908,321
BrevesBrazil 12,7617,930
C. ItapemirimBrazil 13,0308,097
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 13,2258,218
CabroboBrazil 12,1717,563
CaceresBrazil 14,3078,890
CaetiteBrazil 12,8007,954
Campina GrandeBrazil 11,7747,316
Campo GrandeBrazil 14,2588,860
Campo MouraoBrazil 14,2258,840
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 13,5388,413
Campos SalesBrazil 12,1777,567
CanavieirasBrazil 12,5517,800
CaparaoBrazil 13,0838,130
CapinopolisBrazil 13,6998,512
CaratingaBrazil 13,0728,123
CaravelasBrazil 12,6947,888
CarinhanhaBrazil 12,9278,033
CarolinaBrazil 12,8497,985
Castro, ParanáBrazil 14,0428,726
CataguasesBrazil 13,2058,206
CatalaoBrazil 13,5228,403
CatanduvaBrazil 13,7708,557
CaxiasBrazil 12,3197,655
Caxias Do SulBrazil 14,3418,912
Ceara MirimBrazil 11,6357,230
Cel. PachecoBrazil 13,2658,243
ChapecoBrazil 14,3858,939
Cidade VeraBrazil 13,9748,683
CipoBrazil 12,2487,611
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 13,0738,123
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,1508,171
CordeiroBrazil 13,2088,207
CorrentinaBrazil 12,9668,057
CorumbaBrazil 14,4558,982
CoximBrazil 14,1718,806
CrateusBrazil 12,0917,513
CuiabaBrazil 14,1348,783
CuritibaBrazil 14,0038,702
DiamantinaBrazil 13,1238,155
DiamantinoBrazil 14,0998,761
DouradosBrazil 14,3658,927
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 13,3678,306
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 14,5139,019
EspinosaBrazil 12,8707,998
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 11,2486,989
FloraniaBrazil 11,7937,329
FlorestaBrazil 12,1067,523
FlorianoBrazil 12,4067,709
FlorianopolisBrazil 14,0368,722
FormosaBrazil 13,3208,277
FortalezaBrazil 11,8147,341
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 14,4989,009
FrancaBrazil 13,5988,450
GaranhunsBrazil 11,9327,415
GoianiaBrazil 13,5618,427
GoiasBrazil 13,6018,452
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 13,0018,079
GrajauBrazil 12,6617,868
GuairaBrazil 14,4018,949
GuaramirangaBrazil 11,8837,384
GuaratingaBrazil 12,6667,871
IbiriteBrazil 13,2588,239
IguatuBrazil 12,0387,481
IlheusBrazil 12,5137,776
ImperatrizBrazil 12,7407,917
IndaialBrazil 14,0658,740
IpameriBrazil 13,5178,400
IraiBrazil 14,4448,976
IreceBrazil 12,5717,812
ItaberabaBrazil 12,5117,775
ItacoatiaraBrazil 13,5628,427
ItaitubaBrazil 13,4238,341
ItamarandibaBrazil 13,0328,098
ItaperunaBrazil 13,1208,153
ItapevaBrazil 13,9008,638
ItirucuBrazil 12,5137,776
ItuacuBrazil 12,6647,870
IvinhemaBrazil 14,2888,878
JacarezinhoBrazil 13,9618,676
JacobinaBrazil 12,4357,727
JaguaruanaBrazil 11,8007,332
Joao PessoaBrazil 11,6727,253
Joao PinheiroBrazil 13,3318,284
Juiz De ForaBrazil 13,2848,255
LavrasBrazil 13,4098,332
LencoisBrazil 12,6007,830
LinharesBrazil 12,8597,991
LondrinaBrazil 14,0858,752
MacapaBrazil 12,6977,890
MacauBrazil 11,7157,280
MaceioBrazil 11,9037,397
MachadoBrazil 13,5158,398
ManausBrazil 13,6998,513
MarabaBrazil 12,8798,003
MaringaBrazil 14,1578,797
Monte AlegreBrazil 13,1028,142
Monte AzulBrazil 12,8707,998
Monte SantoBrazil 12,2827,632
MonteiroBrazil 11,9237,409
Montes ClarosBrazil 13,0658,118
Morada NovaBrazil 11,8757,379
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 12,5067,771
Nova FriburgoBrazil 13,2368,225
ObidosBrazil 13,2238,217
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 11,9837,446
ParacatuBrazil 13,3708,308
ParanaBrazil 13,1978,200
ParanaguaBrazil 13,9398,662
ParanaibaBrazil 13,9028,639
ParintinsBrazil 13,3798,314
ParnaibaBrazil 12,0637,496
Passo FundoBrazil 14,4138,956
Patos De MinasBrazil 13,4128,334
PaulistanaBrazil 12,3157,653
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 12,1217,532
Pedra AzulBrazil 12,7867,945
PeixeBrazil 13,2328,223
PetrolinaBrazil 12,3307,662
PicosBrazil 12,2837,632
PiraiBrazil 13,3788,313
PirenopolisBrazil 13,4898,382
PompeuBrazil 13,3048,267
Ponta PoraBrazil 14,4628,987
Porto De MozBrazil 12,9218,029
Porto UniaoBrazil 14,2058,827
Porto VelhoBrazil 14,4248,963
Porto-AlegreBrazil 14,3768,934
Porto-NacionalBrazil 13,1588,176
PosseBrazil 13,1508,172
QuixeramobimBrazil 11,9677,436
RecifeBrazil 11,7347,292
RemansoBrazil 12,4947,764
Rio BrancoBrazil 14,8449,224
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 13,3258,281
Rio NegroBrazil 14,0838,751
Rio VerdeBrazil 13,7838,565
SalvadorBrazil 12,3607,681
Santa MariaBrazil 14,5889,065
SantaremBrazil 13,1858,193
SantosBrazil 13,6648,491
Sao CarlosBrazil 13,7148,522
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 13,2188,214
Sao GoncaloBrazil 11,9617,433
Sao JoaquimBrazil 14,1888,817
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 14,6579,108
Sao LourencoBrazil 13,4548,361
Sao LuisBrazil 12,2597,618
Sao MateusBrazil 12,8017,955
São PauloBrazil 13,6708,495
Sao SimaoBrazil 13,6568,486
Sena MadureiraBrazil 14,8639,236
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 12,3667,684
SerrinhaBrazil 12,3227,657
Sete LagoasBrazil 13,2488,232
SobralBrazil 11,9717,439
SoureBrazil 12,5257,783
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 12,8007,954
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 14,6939,130
SurubimBrazil 11,7957,330
TaguatingaBrazil 13,0588,115
TarauacaBrazil 14,9749,305
TauaBrazil 12,1197,531
TefeBrazil 14,1178,772
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 12,9098,022
TeresinaBrazil 12,2837,633
TiriosBrazil 12,9728,061
TorresBrazil 14,2158,834
TracuateuaBrazil 12,4047,708
Tres LagoasBrazil 14,0058,703
TriunfoBrazil 12,0207,469
TucuruiBrazil 12,8267,970
TuriacuBrazil 12,3067,647
UaupesBrazil 14,0548,733
UbatubaBrazil 13,5268,405
UberabaBrazil 13,6028,452
VassourasBrazil 13,3458,293
VicosaBrazil 13,1868,194
VitoriaBrazil 12,9328,036
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 12,6907,886
Ze DocaBrazil 12,4467,734
BurgasBulgaria 3,6832,289
LomBulgaria 4,0302,504
PlevenBulgaria 3,9192,435
PlovdivBulgaria 3,9072,428
SadovoBulgaria 3,8922,419
SandanskiBulgaria 4,0322,505
SofiaBulgaria 4,0192,497
VarnaBulgaria 3,6492,267
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,4034,600
BurundiBurundi 5,7973,602
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,4322,754
SiemreapCambodia 4,2202,623
BatouriCameroon 6,4424,003
DoualaCameroon 6,8854,278
GarouaCameroon 6,2133,861
MamfeCameroon 6,8144,234
MarouaCameroon 6,0653,769
NgaoundereCameroon 6,3233,929
NkoundjaCameroon 6,6864,155
YaoundeCameroon 6,7374,186
YokoCameroon 6,5484,069
Abbotsford, BcCanada 10,7736,695
Agassiz, BcCanada 10,7566,684
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,5335,303
Alert Bay, BcCanada 9,4545,875
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,8424,252
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 10,4316,482
Atikokan, OnCanada 10,6536,620
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0606,251
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 10,7456,677
Baker Lake, NtCanada 9,0525,625
Banff, AbCanada 10,5866,578
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 10,5186,536
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 9,0405,618
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 10,6926,644
Bissett, MbCanada 10,4846,515
Blue River, BcCanada 10,4606,500
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,5376,548
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 10,1646,316
Brandon, MbCanada 10,6666,628
Broadview, SkCanada 10,6446,614
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,0905,027
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 10,4886,517
Burgeo, NfCanada 9,6816,016
Burns Lake, BcCanada 10,1426,303
Byron Bay, NtCanada 8,6405,369
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 10,6006,587
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 8,5905,338
Campbell River, BcCanada 10,6356,608
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,0955,030
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,0885,026
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,8275,486
Cape Parry, NtCanada 8,4365,242
Cape Scott, BcCanada 10,4956,522
Cape St James, BcCanada 10,3246,416
Cartwright, NfCanada 8,9905,586
Castlegar, BcCanada 10,7856,702
Chapais, QcCanada 10,0686,256
Charlo, NbCanada 9,8956,149
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 9,9026,153
Charlottetown, PeCanada 9,8976,150
Chatham Point, BcCanada 10,5916,581
Chatham, NbCanada 9,9446,179
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 9,0875,647
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,8096,096
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,3075,784
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 9,6285,983
Clinton Point, NtCanada 8,5255,297
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,9514,941
Cold Lake, AbCanada 10,2356,360
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 10,4086,467
Comox, BcCanada 10,6656,628
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 9,0055,596
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,8705,512
Coronation, AbCanada 10,4966,523
Cranbrook, BcCanada 10,7606,687
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 9,2975,777
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 10,5376,548
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 10,0556,248
Dease Lake, BcCanada 9,6485,995
Deer Lake, NfCanada 9,3725,824
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,1775,081
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 10,0656,254
Dryden, OnCanada 10,5616,563
Earlton, OnCanada 10,4626,501
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 10,3566,435
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 10,3176,411
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 10,3286,418
Edson, AbCanada 10,3176,411
Egg Island, BcCanada 10,4546,497
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 9,4445,869
Estevan, SkCanada 10,7746,695
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 10,2296,357
Eureka, NtCanada 7,2934,532
Flin Flon, MbCanada 10,1526,309
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 9,7526,060
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 9,9876,206
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 9,6936,024
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 10,6596,624
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3835,831
Fort Smith, NtCanada 9,6125,973
Fort St John, BcCanada 9,9956,211
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 9,7866,081
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,0936,272
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,0936,272
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5555,316
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 9,2515,749
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 9,8936,148
Gladman Point, NtCanada 10,7796,698
Golden, BcCanada 10,5676,567
Goose, NfCanada 9,1725,700
Gore Bay, OnCanada 10,7166,659
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 10,1266,292
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,0976,275
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 9,7436,054
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 9,2655,758
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,0616,252
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,0396,238
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,9006,773
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,1715,699
Harrow, OnCanada 11,1176,909
Hay River, NtCanada 9,5145,912
Hope, BcCanada 10,7456,677
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,2415,121
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 9,3235,793
Inuvik, NtCanada 8,5475,311
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5555,316
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 7,5154,670
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 10,3736,446
Kamloops, BcCanada 10,6086,592
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 10,3526,433
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 10,3536,434
Kelowna, BcCanada 10,7006,649
Kenora, OnCanada 10,5956,584
Kingston, OnCanada 10,6736,632
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 8,3165,168
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 8,7425,432
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,0635,632
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,4326,482
La Ronge, SkCanada 10,1366,298
La Tuque, QcCanada 10,5686,567
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 8,6695,387
Langara, BcCanada 10,0386,238
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 10,2046,341
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 10,7596,686
London, OnCanada 10,9566,808
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 8,2405,120
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 9,9156,161
Lytton, BcCanada 10,6506,618
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 8,4895,275
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,4476,492
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 10,8246,726
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,0015,593
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 10,3316,420
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 10,7246,664
Merry Island, BcCanada 10,7076,653
Moncton, NbCanada 9,9886,206
Mont Joli, QcCanada 9,9216,165
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,4236,477
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,4416,488
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 10,6716,631
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 10,1096,282
Morden, MbCanada 10,7216,662
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,6986,648
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 8,9525,563
Nanaimo, BcCanada 10,7386,673
Natashquan, QcCanada 9,4995,903
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6025,967
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 8,9485,561
North Battleford, SkCanada 10,4146,471
North Bay, OnCanada 10,5646,564
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,5306,543
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,5316,544
Peace River, AbCanada 10,0196,226
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 8,5335,303
Penticton, BcCanada 10,7526,682
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,5306,544
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,7386,673
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 10,3386,424
Port Alberni, BcCanada 10,7096,654
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 9,5945,962
Port Hardy, BcCanada 10,5246,539
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 10,6456,615
Prince Albert, SkCanada 10,3526,433
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 10,2366,361
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 10,0846,266
Princeton, BcCanada 10,5446,552
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,9174,920
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2206,351
Quesnel, BcCanada 10,3326,420
Red Deer, AbCanada 10,4826,513
Red Lake, OnCanada 10,4486,492
Regina (cda), SkCanada 10,6526,619
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 10,6546,620
Resolute, NtCanada 7,9174,919
Revelstoke, BcCanada 10,5986,585
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0936,272
Sable Island, NsCanada 9,9436,179
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 10,7976,709
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,1136,285
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 10,1696,319
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 8,3685,200
Sarnia, OnCanada 9,9116,159
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 10,4746,509
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 10,7136,657
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,3035,781
Scott, SkCanada 10,4606,500
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 9,6926,023
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,0606,251
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,3596,437
Shingle Point, YtCanada 8,4275,236
Simcoe, OnCanada 10,5616,563
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 10,5146,533
Slave Lake, AbCanada 10,1336,297
Smithers, BcCanada 10,0776,262
Stephenville, NfCanada 9,4845,894
Summerside, PeCanada 9,9186,163
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 10,6886,641
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 10,6886,641
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 9,7576,063
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 8,4625,258
Terrace, BcCanada 10,0956,273
Teslin, YtCanada 9,4185,852
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 10,2336,359
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 9,6135,973
Thompson, MbCanada 9,9966,212
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 10,6436,614
Timmins, OnCanada 10,4066,466
Tofino, BcCanada 10,7226,663
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,8356,733
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,8386,735
Trenton, OnCanada 10,7186,660
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 10,0786,263
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 9,7616,065
Uranium City, SkCanada 9,6596,002
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 10,3406,425
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 10,7456,677
Vegreville, AbCanada 10,3376,423
Vermilion, AbCanada 10,3546,434
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 10,8026,712
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 10,8286,729
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,4745,887
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,8866,765
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 9,4825,892
Whitehorse, YtCanada 9,3175,790
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,7836,700
Windsor, OnCanada 11,0946,894
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 10,6296,605
Wynyard, SkCanada 10,5036,527
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,2566,373
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 9,3385,803
Yorkton, SkCanada 10,5446,552
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 7,8104,853
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 7,8564,882
SalCape Verde 9,1125,662
BanguiCentral African Republic 6,0843,780
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,3123,301
AbecheChad 5,2583,268
FayaChad 5,1723,214
MoundouChad 6,0203,741
N’DjamenaChad 5,8903,660
AntofagastaChile 15,8709,862
AricaChile 15,5959,691
Balmaceda PuertoChile 16,38210,180
ChicoChile 16,37110,173
ChillanChile 16,42510,207
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,51810,265
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 16,0269,959
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 16,49610,251
Curico-General FreireChile 16,32810,146
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 15,7019,757
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 19,28011,981
Isla Diego RamirezChile 15,8949,877
La Serena-La FloridaChile 16,19910,066
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,53710,276
ParronChile 16,26410,107
Puerto AysenChile 16,46810,233
Puerto MonttChile 16,53810,277
Punta ArenasChile 16,14710,034
QuinteroChile 16,30410,131
SantiagoChile 16,25010,098
SewellChile 16,23410,088
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,49710,251
ValdiviaChile 16,55210,285
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,45310,224
VallenarChile 16,0779,990
ValparaisoChile 16,27510,114
AltaiChina 2,2781,416
BeijingChina 4,2732,655
ChangchunChina 4,9703,088
ChangduChina 2,7051,681
ChangshaChina 4,2472,639
ChengduChina 3,3502,082
ChongqingChina 3,6222,251
DuianChina 2,7131,686
ErlianChina 3,9022,425
GanzhouChina 4,5412,822
GuangzhouChina 4,5192,808
HaikouChina 4,3832,724
HailarChina 4,5192,808
HamiChina 2,4121,499
HetanChina 1,118695
JiuquanChina 2,7561,713
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 948589
KashiChina 944587
KunmingChina 3,4382,137
LanzhouChina 3,2342,010
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,1891,360
NanchangChina 4,5182,808
NanjingChina 4,6672,900
NanningChina 4,0612,523
PingbianChina 4,1892,603
QingdaoChina 4,6922,916
QiqiharChina 4,8293,001
RuoqiangChina 1,8681,161
ShanghaiChina 4,9333,065
ShantouChina 4,8072,987
ShenyangChina 4,8533,016
TaiyuanChina 3,9842,475
TaoyuanChina 5,1523,202
TengchongChina 3,0491,895
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 2,0121,250
Xi’AnChina 3,7152,308
XichangChina 3,2812,039
YanjiChina 5,3193,306
YichangChina 4,0222,500
YinchuanChina 3,4192,124
YiningChina 1,608999
ZhengzhouChina 4,1302,567
ZhijiangChina 3,9852,476
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,8029,198
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,7259,150
AraucaColombia 13,7778,561
BarranquillaColombia 13,7278,530
Benito SalasColombia 14,4538,981
BogotáColombia 14,2238,838
Camilo DazaColombia 13,8318,595
El CaranoColombia 14,3068,890
Las GaviotasColombia 14,0008,700
MatecanaColombia 14,3248,901
PeralesColombia 14,3168,896
Pto.CarrenoColombia 13,6118,458
Rafael NunezColombia 13,8138,584
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,9908,693
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6688,494
VanguardiaColombia 14,2308,843
Vasquez CoboColombia 14,6139,081
YariguiesColombia 14,0008,699
MoroniComoros 5,6933,538
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 14,3758,933
LimonCosta Rica 14,3128,894
PuntarenasCosta Rica 14,4128,956
San JoseCosta Rica 14,3748,932
CrikvenicaCroatia 4,7042,923
DubrovnikCroatia 4,4512,766
SibenikCroatia 4,6202,871
SplitCroatia 4,5782,845
ZagrebCroatia 4,6022,860
CamagueyCuba 12,9418,042
CasablancaCuba 12,9918,073
HavanaCuba 13,0128,086
WillemstadCuraçao 13,2188,214
FamagustaCyprus 3,1561,961
LarnacaCyprus 3,1881,981
LimassolCyprus 3,2432,015
NicosiaCyprus 3,2141,997
BrnoCzech Republic 4,5512,828
ChebCzech Republic 4,8633,022
MosnovCzech Republic 4,4512,766
PragueCzech Republic 4,7302,939
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 5,5443,445
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,2183,864
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9764,335
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,6354,123
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,5274,056
CopenhagenDenmark 4,8883,037
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 4,7172,931
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,1453,197
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,1673,211
MarstalDenmark 5,0073,112
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 4,9053,048
OdenseDenmark 5,0163,117
RandersDenmark 5,0503,138
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 4,7422,947
StudsgårdDenmark 5,1163,179
TønderDenmark 5,1133,177
TylstrupDenmark 5,0633,146
TystofteDenmark 4,9593,081
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,0053,110
VestervigDenmark 5,1583,205
DjiboutiDjibouti 3,5452,203
Melville HallDominica 12,3907,699
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,6907,885
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 12,6447,857
AzuaDominican Republic 12,7927,949
BaniDominican Republic 12,7827,943
BarahonaDominican Republic 12,8387,977
BayaguanaDominican Republic 12,6957,889
CabreraDominican Republic 12,6337,851
ConstanzDominican Republic 12,7507,923
CotuiDominican Republic 12,6947,888
DajabonDominican Republic 12,7507,923
DuvergeDominican Republic 12,8497,984
El CercadoDominican Republic 12,8187,965
El SeyboDominican Republic 12,6567,864
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 12,6597,866
Hato MayorDominican Republic 12,6717,874
HigueyDominican Republic 12,6487,860
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 12,8277,971
ImbertDominican Republic 12,6697,873
JarabacoaDominican Republic 12,7277,909
JimaniDominican Republic 12,8737,999
La RomanaDominican Republic 12,6857,883
La VegaDominican Republic 12,7117,899
Las AmericasDominican Republic 12,7257,908
LuperonDominican Republic 12,6787,878
MichesDominican Republic 12,6387,853
MocaDominican Republic 12,6967,889
MoncionDominican Republic 12,7327,912
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,7217,905
Monte PlataDominican Republic 12,7027,893
NaguaDominican Republic 12,6537,863
NeybaDominican Republic 12,8337,974
PedernalesDominican Republic 12,8938,012
PimentelDominican Republic 12,6887,885
PoloDominican Republic 12,8597,991
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,6657,870
RestauracionDominican Republic 12,8207,966
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 12,6457,858
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 12,6897,885
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 12,7057,895
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 12,6537,863
SalcedoDominican Republic 12,6897,885
SamanaDominican Republic 12,6367,852
San CristobalDominican Republic 12,7427,918
San J. MatasDominican Republic 12,7277,909
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 12,7707,936
San JuanDominican Republic 12,7907,948
San R. YumaDominican Republic 12,6617,868
SanchezDominican Republic 12,6547,863
SantiagoDominican Republic 12,7017,893
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,7397,916
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 12,7397,916
TamayoDominican Republic 12,8277,971
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 12,7377,915
Villa RivaDominican Republic 12,6757,877
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,7227,905
YamasaDominican Republic 12,7187,903
YasicaDominican Republic 12,6787,879
Rapa NuiEaster Island 19,27811,979
CanarEcuador 15,1829,434
GuayaquilEcuador 15,2179,456
IzobambaEcuador 14,9699,302
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,9929,316
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 15,3259,523
MilagroEcuador 15,1939,441
OtavaloEcuador 14,8979,257
PichilingueEcuador 15,0969,381
PortoviejoEcuador 15,1619,421
PuyoEcuador 15,0229,335
QuitoEcuador 14,9479,288
RumipambaEcuador 15,0279,338
San GabrielEcuador 14,8349,218
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,6022,239
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4092,118
AswanEgypt 3,6102,243
AsyutEgypt 3,6432,264
BahariyaEgypt 3,7902,355
Beni SuefEgypt 3,5612,213
CairoEgypt 3,4982,174
DabaaEgypt 3,7452,327
DakhlaEgypt 3,8952,421
El ArishEgypt 3,2472,018
El TorEgypt 3,3552,085
FarafraEgypt 3,9232,438
HelwanEgypt 3,5122,182
HurguadaEgypt 3,3892,106
IsmailiaEgypt 3,4072,117
KhargaEgypt 3,7522,331
KosseirEgypt 3,3802,100
LuxorEgypt 3,5432,201
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,8492,392
MinyaEgypt 3,6302,255
Port-SaidEgypt 3,3892,106
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,2031,991
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,2942,047
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,3942,109
SalloumEgypt 4,0302,504
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,0762,533
SohagEgypt 3,5992,237
St. KatrineEgypt 3,3002,050
TahrirEgypt 3,5482,205
TantaEgypt 3,5162,185
AcajutlaEl Salvador 14,2928,881
IlopangoEl Salvador 14,2498,854
Los AndesEl Salvador 14,2538,857
San SalvadorEl Salvador 14,2508,855
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,9884,342
AsmaraEritrea 3,5892,230
AssabEritrea 3,4552,147
MassawaEritrea 3,5222,188
TallinEstonia 4,2902,666
TartuEstonia 4,1432,575
VilsandiEstonia 4,4022,735
Addis AbabaEthiopia 4,0782,534
GonderEthiopia 3,9102,430
NegeleEthiopia 4,3252,688
StanleyFalkland Islands 15,3089,513
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 6,0043,731
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 6,0513,760
Laucala BayFiji 12,9358,038
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,8217,967
NandiFiji 12,8217,967
Ono-I-LauFiji 13,3298,283
HelsinkiFinland 4,3232,686
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 4,3122,679
JoensuuFinland 4,2142,619
JokioinenFinland 4,4072,739
JyvskylFinland 4,3762,719
KajaaniFinland 4,3912,728
KuopioFinland 4,3132,680
KuusamoFinland 4,4342,755
LappeenrantaFinland 4,1892,603
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 4,5652,837
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 4,5022,798
OuluFinland 4,5222,810
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 4,6132,867
TampereFinland 4,4232,748
TurkuFinland 4,4572,770
VaasaFinland 4,5882,851
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 5,2203,244
BiarritzFrance 6,0073,733
BordeauxFrance 5,9063,670
BrestFrance 6,0923,786
CaenFrance 5,7923,599
ChateaurouxFrance 5,6783,528
DijonFrance 5,4183,367
GourdonFrance 5,7483,572
GrenobleFrance 5,4033,357
Le MansFrance 5,7693,585
LilleFrance 5,5183,429
LyonFrance 5,4543,389
MarseilleFrance 5,4773,403
MontpellierFrance 5,5723,463
NancyFrance 5,3163,303
NantesFrance 5,9193,678
NiceFrance 5,3143,302
ParisFrance 5,5973,478
PerpignanFrance 5,6793,529
StrasbourgFrance 5,2143,240
ToulonFrance 5,4283,373
ToulouseFrance 5,7753,589
CayenneFrench Guiana 12,4817,756
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 12,7087,897
RochambeauFrench Guiana 12,4827,756
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 12,4997,767
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 12,5777,815
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 16,16610,046
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,5809,682
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,5799,681
HaoFrench Polynesia 16,62710,332
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 17,45910,849
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 16,0389,966
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 16,16510,045
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 7,9884,964
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 9,2185,728
BitamGabon 6,8574,261
CocobeachGabon 7,0974,410
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,9344,309
LambarnGabon 7,1584,448
LastourvilleGabon 6,9504,319
LibrevilleGabon 7,1504,443
MakokouGabon 6,8404,250
MayumbaGabon 7,3104,542
MitzicGabon 6,9414,313
MkamboGabon 6,7164,173
MoandaGabon 6,9474,317
MouilaGabon 7,1704,455
Port-GentilGabon 7,2874,528
TchibanGabon 7,2394,498
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 15,7239,771
BanjulGambia 8,7305,425
SukhumiGeorgia 2,5981,614
TbilisiGeorgia 2,2481,397
BerlinGermany 4,8082,988
BrockenGermany 4,9883,100
CologneGermany 5,2443,258
DresdenGermany 4,7682,963
ErfurtGermany 4,9643,084
EssenGermany 5,2413,257
FichtelbergGermany 4,8232,997
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,1293,187
GeisenheimGermany 5,1803,219
GorlitzGermany 4,6862,912
HamburgGermany 5,0343,128
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,0353,129
HannoverGermany 5,0533,140
HelgolandGermany 5,1753,216
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 4,9703,088
KarlsruheGermany 5,1543,203
KasselGermany 5,0703,150
KonstanzGermany 5,1073,173
LeipzigGermany 4,8643,023
LindenbergGermany 4,7512,952
MagdeburgGermany 4,9233,059
MunichGermany 4,9083,050
MünsterGermany 5,1943,228
NeustrelitzGermany 4,8293,001
NurembergGermany 4,9563,080
NurnbergGermany 4,9593,082
PotsdamGermany 4,8232,997
RostockGermany 4,9023,046
SchleswigGermany 5,0683,149
StuttgartGermany 5,0993,168
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,2743,277
ZugspitzeGermany 4,9743,091
AccraGhana 7,6834,774
KumasiGhana 7,7464,814
TamaleGhana 7,5174,671
GibraltarGibraltar 6,5684,081
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,8132,369
AthensGreece 4,0262,502
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 4,0272,502
ChiosGreece 3,8092,367
CorfuGreece 4,3312,691
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 4,1912,604
Heraklion, CreteGreece 3,9392,447
IoanninaGreece 4,2532,643
KalamataGreece 4,1882,602
KerkiraGreece 4,3312,691
Kythira IslandGreece 4,1132,556
LamiaGreece 4,1242,563
LarissaGreece 4,1182,559
LemnosGreece 3,8902,417
LimnosGreece 3,8752,408
MethoniGreece 4,2192,622
MilosGreece 3,9792,473
MitiliniGreece 3,7642,339
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,7682,342
NaxosGreece 3,8912,418
PatrasGreece 4,1942,606
RhodesGreece 3,6632,276
SamosGreece 3,7492,330
Skiros IslandGreece 3,9472,453
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,0312,505
ThessalonikiGreece 4,0632,525
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 4,1462,577
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 4,2752,657
AasiaatGreenland 7,6784,771
AmmassalikGreenland 7,3304,555
AputiteqGreenland 7,0144,359
DanmarkshavnGreenland 6,3173,925
FrederikshbGreenland 8,0424,997
HolsteinsborgGreenland 7,8324,867
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 7,5864,714
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 6,5324,059
JakobshavnGreenland 7,5884,715
JulianehbGreenland 7,9794,958
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 7,7334,805
Kap TobinGreenland 6,5344,060
NanortalikGreenland 7,9824,960
NarsarsuaqGreenland 7,9224,923
NordGreenland 6,2443,880
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 7,9684,951
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,4214,612
Prins Christian SundGreenland 7,8944,906
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 7,7294,803
UpernavikGreenland 7,4714,643
UummannaqGreenland 7,5174,671
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 12,3477,672
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 12,3487,673
Guatemala CityGuatemala 14,2148,833
BokeGuinea 8,7175,417
ConakryGuinea 8,6875,398
FaranahGuinea 8,3945,216
KankanGuinea 8,2395,120
KindiaGuinea 8,5895,337
KissidougouGuinea 8,3695,201
LabeGuinea 8,4625,258
MacentaGuinea 8,3685,200
MamouGuinea 8,4985,281
NzerekoreGuinea 8,3025,159
SiguiriGuinea 8,1655,074
BissauGuinea-Bissau 8,7325,426
GeorgetownGuyana 12,8237,969
TimehriGuyana 12,8547,988
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 12,8988,015
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 12,5127,775
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 12,1827,570
Kahului, MauiHawaii 12,3207,656
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 12,0347,478
Midway IslandHawaii 10,2636,378
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 12,3157,653
CatacamasHonduras 13,9828,688
CholutecaHonduras 14,1988,823
La CeibaHonduras 13,9428,664
La MesaHonduras 14,0198,711
Puerto LempiraHonduras 13,8458,604
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 14,1248,777
TegucigalpaHonduras 14,1278,779
TelaHonduras 13,9728,682
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6262,875
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 4,6272,875
BudapestHungary 4,3722,717
Budapest-LORINCHungary 4,3582,708
DebrecenHungary 4,1772,596
KeszthelyHungary 4,5042,799
MiskolcHungary 4,2472,639
PecsHungary 4,4272,751
SzegedHungary 4,2832,662
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 4,5492,827
AkureyriIceland 6,4914,034
DalatangiIceland 6,2953,912
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 6,3883,970
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 6,5374,062
RaufarhöfnIceland 6,3803,965
ReykhólarIceland 6,6814,152
ReykjavíkIceland 6,7084,168
StykkisholmurIceland 6,7164,173
VestmannaeyjarIceland 6,6544,135
AgraIndia 1,162722
AhmedabadIndia 1,235767
AkolaIndia 1,6611,032
AllahabadIndia 1,569975
AmritsarIndia 640398
BangaloreIndia 2,4681,534
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,0621,282
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,2661,408
BikanerIndia 772480
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,5751,600
CherrapunjiIndia 2,4321,512
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,4321,512
DaltonganjIndia 1,8511,150
DarbhangaIndia 1,8711,163
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,6191,627
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,6281,633
DumkaIndia 2,0981,304
DwarkaIndia 1,243773
GoaIndia 2,0791,292
GuwahatiIndia 2,3761,477
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,0501,274
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 1,403872
JagdalpurIndia 2,0991,304
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,2991,429
KotaIndia 1,177732
KozhikodeIndia 2,5891,609
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 848527
LudhianaIndia 767476
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,3891,484
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 1,156719
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 1,6851,047
MusulipatnamIndia 2,3121,436
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 1,7341,078
New DelhiIndia 1,001622
PambanIndia 2,9141,811
PuneIndia 1,7531,090
SagarIndia 1,473915
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 596370
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,9201,814
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,9201,814
VeravalIndia 1,418881
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,3011,430
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 7,5014,661
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 6,3723,960
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,9893,721
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 7,5844,713
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 6,8514,258
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 7,8294,865
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 4,5762,844
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 8,8945,527
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,0843,159
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,6683,522
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 8,5185,293
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 6,9774,336
AbadanIran 1,9321,200
ArakIran 1,7201,069
BabolsarIran 1,475917
Bandar AbbasIran 1,351840
Bandar AnzaliIran 1,7681,099
Bandar LengehIran 1,522946
BirjandIran 861535
BushehrIran 1,7461,085
ChahbaharIran 1,188738
DezfulIran 1,8701,162
EsfahanIran 1,560970
IranshahrIran 1,021635
KermanIran 1,140709
KermanshahIran 1,9601,218
Khoram AbadIran 1,8641,159
MashhadIran 856532
OroomiehIran 2,1561,340
RamsarIran 1,6531,027
RashtIran 1,7511,088
SemnanIran 1,391864
ShahroudIran 1,267787
ShirazIran 1,562971
TabrizIran 2,0541,276
TeheranIran 1,581983
YazdIran 1,334829
ZahedanIran 845525
ZanjanIran 1,8431,145
BaghdadIraq 2,2411,392
BasraIraq 1,9691,224
BelmulletIreland 6,3283,932
Birr, OffalyIreland 6,2193,864
ClaremorrisIreland 6,2753,899
ClonesIreland 6,1503,822
Collooney, SligoIreland 6,2303,871
CorkIreland 6,2873,907
Cork (Ap)Ireland 6,2893,908
DublinIreland 6,1053,794
KilkennyIreland 6,1923,848
Malin HeadIreland 6,1353,812
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 6,1323,811
ShannonIreland 6,2963,912
ValentiaIreland 6,4043,979
EilatIsrael 3,1881,981
HaifaIsrael 3,0981,925
JerusalemIsrael 3,0991,926
Tel AvivIsrael 3,1251,942
AlbengaItaly 5,2353,253
AlgheroItaly 5,2893,286
AmendolaItaly 4,6582,895
AnconaItaly 4,8122,990
ArezzoItaly 4,9483,075
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 4,5762,844
BergamoItaly 5,0893,162
BolognaItaly 4,9783,093
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 4,9563,080
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 4,6732,904
BrindisiItaly 4,4832,786
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 5,2573,266
CameriItaly 5,1703,213
CampobassoItaly 4,7452,949
Cape BellavistaItaly 5,1863,223
Cape CarbonaraItaly 5,2223,245
Cape FrascaItaly 5,2953,290
Cape MeleItaly 5,2333,252
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 4,7172,931
Catania, SicilyItaly 4,7852,974
CerviaItaly 4,9033,047
CiampinoItaly 4,9123,052
Cimone MountainItaly 5,0293,125
Cisa PassItaly 5,0863,161
CivitavecchiaItaly 4,9703,088
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 4,8933,041
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 4,7972,981
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 4,5822,847
DecimomannuItaly 5,2623,270
DobbiacoItaly 4,8863,036
FalconaraItaly 4,8242,998
Florence, TuscanyItaly 4,9943,104
Foggia, PugliaItaly 4,6732,904
FonniItaly 5,2203,244
FrontoneItaly 4,8763,030
FrosinoneItaly 4,8563,018
GelaItaly 4,8673,024
GenoaItaly 5,1733,215
GhediItaly 5,0473,136
Gioia Del ColleItaly 4,5672,838
GrazzaniseItaly 4,8012,983
GrossetoItaly 5,0213,120
GrottaglieItaly 4,5312,816
GuardiavecchiaItaly 5,1853,222
GuidoniaItaly 4,8973,043
IstranaItaly 4,9023,046
Lampedusa IslandItaly 5,0473,137
LatinaItaly 4,8903,038
LatronicoItaly 4,6542,892
LecceItaly 4,4732,780
M. CalamitaItaly 5,0753,154
Marina Di GinosaItaly 4,5762,843
Messina, SicilyItaly 4,7282,938
MilanItaly 5,1243,184
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 5,1653,209
Mount ArgentarioItaly 5,0183,118
Naples, CampaniaItaly 4,7862,974
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 5,1813,220
PadovaItaly 4,9223,059
Paganella MountainItaly 4,9813,095
Palermo, SicilyItaly 4,9213,058
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 4,9383,069
PantelleriaItaly 5,0693,150
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 5,0513,139
PerdasdefoguItaly 5,2143,240
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 4,8993,044
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 4,7722,965
PiacenzaItaly 5,0963,167
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 5,0603,145
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 4,9003,045
Ponza IslandItaly 4,8963,043
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 4,6632,898
Pratica Di MareItaly 4,9263,061
PrizziItaly 4,9213,058
RadicofaniItaly 4,9623,083
Resia PassItaly 5,0133,115
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 4,8793,032
RivoltoItaly 4,8273,000
Rolle PassItaly 4,9223,058
RomeItaly 4,9173,055
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 4,9413,070
Ronchi LegionariItaly 4,7962,980
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 5,2683,273
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 4,6372,881
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 4,4622,773
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 5,0873,161
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 5,2643,271
Scuro MountainItaly 4,6342,880
SigonellaItaly 4,7992,982
Taranto, PugliaItaly 4,5452,824
TarvisioItaly 4,7832,972
TermoliItaly 4,7112,928
TorinoItaly 5,2503,262
Torino/ CaselleItaly 5,2543,265
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 4,9973,105
TrevicoItaly 4,7052,924
TrevisoItaly 4,8973,043
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 4,7752,967
Turin, PiedmontItaly 5,2553,265
UdineItaly 4,8122,990
Ustica IslandItaly 4,9203,058
VeniceItaly 4,8853,036
VeronaItaly 5,0013,108
VicenzaItaly 4,9473,074
Vigna Di ValleItaly 4,9383,069